Section Image

Christine Engel

Sunset Realty
13 Closed Sales
$5.6M Total Value
$272K - $851K Price Range
$430.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christine

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$851,000
Average Sale Price
$851,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$955,000
Average Sale Price
$477,500
Price Range
$375K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,308,000
Average Sale Price
$654,000
Price Range
$457K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,957,000
Average Sale Price
$489,250
Price Range
$375K - $605K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,087,900
Average Sale Price
$441,129
Price Range
$272K - $851K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,509,000
Average Sale Price
$418,167
Price Range
$235K - $605K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christine's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Christine Engel