Section Image

Christla Louidort

Home Solutions Team, LLC
34 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$150K - $735K Price Range
$287.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christla

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$962,000
Average Sale Price
$320,667
Price Range
$267K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$390,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000
Price Range
$140K - $250K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,347,000
Average Sale Price
$418,375
Price Range
$267K - $735K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,450,900
Average Sale Price
$245,090
Price Range
$135K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$7,330,165
Average Sale Price
$305,424
Price Range
$19K - $735K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christla's Listings and Deals

Christla Louidort