Section Image

Christopher Baranek

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$307.5K - $485K Price Range
$377.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: House
Education: The Ohio State University (MHA) The University of Akron (MBA)

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$340K - $485K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,132,500
Average Sale Price
$377,500
Price Range
$308K - $485K

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Christopher Baranek