Section Image

Christopher Cory

ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
14 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$268.5K - $1M Price Range
$517.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Multifamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $250,000
Average Sale Price $250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,364,900
Average Sale Price $454,967
Price Range $425K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $250,000
Average Sale Price $250,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $4,588,548
Average Sale Price $655,507
Price Range $425K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $535,000
Average Sale Price $267,500
Price Range $250K - $285K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 12
Total Value $6,706,048
Average Sale Price $558,837
Price Range $220K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 365847

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Christopher Cory, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Christopher Cory sold in Franklin, TN?

What is Christopher Cory's track record representing buyers?

What is Christopher Cory's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Christopher Cory serve?

How can I contact Christopher Cory?

Christopher Cory