Section Image

Christopher Davis

Idyllwild Realty-Village Center Office
11 Closed Sales
$5.2M Total Value
$330K - $970K Price Range
$470.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$970,000
Average Sale Price
$970,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,072,000
Average Sale Price
$536,000
Price Range
$102K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,101,900
Average Sale Price
$525,475
Price Range
$102K - $970K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,075,000
Average Sale Price
$439,286
Price Range
$115K - $629K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Christopher Davis