Section Image

Christopher Peters

Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC
2 Closed Sales
$825K Total Value
$280K - $545K Price Range
$412.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: Condo, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$825,000
Average Sale Price
$412,500
Price Range
$280K - $545K

Neighborhoods Christopher is Experienced In

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Christopher Peters