Section Image

Christopher Trapani

Keller Williams Gateway LLC
28 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$155K - $716K Price Range
$286.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Christopher

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$432,500
Average Sale Price
$216,250
Price Range
$155K - $278K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$335,000
Price Range
$160K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,428,500
Average Sale Price
$357,125
Price Range
$155K - $716K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$296,250
Price Range
$120K - $510K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,819,000
Average Sale Price
$272,786
Price Range
$120K - $716K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,194,600
Average Sale Price
$299,614
Price Range
$120K - $555K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Christopher's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Christopher Trapani