About Ciara
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Ciara is Experienced In
-
22 Sales
-
4 Sales
-
1 Sale
-
1 Sale
Ciara's Listings and Deals
Ciara's Active Listings
-
$30,000
- Land
- 0.53 Acre
- $56,604 per Acre
- 169 Chett Ln
- Clarkson, KY
A half acre building lot located in the beautiful and up and coming subdivision of Harrison Heights! Look no further for the perfect spot to build your dream home!
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$49,000
- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $22,273 per Acre
- 3090 Shrewsbury Rd
- Leitchfield, KY
Dreaming of a piece of land to build your dream home? Look no further! 2.2+/-acres of flat, ready to build ground in the lightly restricted area of Serene Acres. This lot provides more than enough space to make your home dreams come to life!
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$265,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- 1189 Little Clifty Rd
- Big Clifty, KY
If you are craving peaceful country living, look no further! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts an open floor plan that flows seamlessly between living, kitchen and dining areas ideal for everyday living or hosting. The home features fresh paint throughout, real hardwood floors, a wood burning stove for back up heat, and a newly updated wrap around porch. Call to schedule your tour!
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
Recently Sold
-
$180,000 Sold May 18, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- 511 N Clinton St
- Leitchfield, KY
- 3% Below List
- $133/SF
- 63 Days On Market
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$239,000 Sold May 1, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,241 Sq Ft
- 318 Sequoia Dr
- Leitchfield, KY
- 4% Below List
- $107/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $246K
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$55,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 840 Sq Ft
- 758 White St
- Leitchfield, KY
- 21% Below List
- $65/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$365,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,890 Sq Ft
- 177 Ward Rd
- Clarkson, KY
- 5% Below List
- $193/SF
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,928 Sq Ft
- 11900 Grayson Springs Rd
- Clarkson, KY
- 6% Above List
- $184/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $347K
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$30,000 Sold Jan 8, 2026
- Land
- 3.07 Acre Lot
- 0 Beverly Hills Dr
- Leitchfield, KY
- 25% Below List
- 57 Days On Market
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$205,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,050 Sq Ft
- 244 Noah Ln
- Leitchfield, KY
- 2% Above List
- $195/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $214K
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$200,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,856 Sq Ft
- 171 Riverside Ln
- Falls of Rough, KY
- 15% Below List
- $108/SF
- 125 Days On Market
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group
-
$367,500 Sold Jun 9, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,186 Sq Ft
- 116 Embry Acres Dr
- Leitchfield, KY
- 12% Below List
- $115/SF
- 159 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $369K
Ciara Yaden Welcome Home Realty Group