Section Image

Ciarra Birch

PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES
113 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$39K - $395K Price Range
$120.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ciarra

Home Types: House, Multifamily, Commercial, Mobile Homes, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $481,000
Average Sale Price $96,200
Price Range $35K - $142K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 23
Total Value $3,286,864
Average Sale Price $142,907
Price Range $40K - $395K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $1,003,100
Average Sale Price $100,310
Price Range $3K - $227K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 35
Total Value $4,800,864
Average Sale Price $137,168
Price Range $18K - $395K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 39
Total Value $4,618,500
Average Sale Price $118,423
Price Range $3K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 74
Total Value $9,034,939
Average Sale Price $122,094
Price Range $1K - $395K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ciarra's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Military Families, Veteran's Programs, Short Sales, Property Management, Distressed Properties, Foreclosures
Agent License: Texas 0718994

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Ciarra Birch, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Ciarra Birch sold in Wichita Falls, TX?

What is Ciarra Birch's track record representing buyers?

What is Ciarra Birch's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Ciarra Birch serve?

How can I contact Ciarra Birch?

Agent Photo

Ciarra Birch