Section Image

Cindi Hosmer

Realty ONE Group
21 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$335K - $729K Price Range
$394.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindi

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$505,000
Price Range
$420K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,942,000
Average Sale Price
$358,364
Price Range
$215K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,345,000
Average Sale Price
$434,500
Price Range
$137K - $729K

Cindi's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cindi Hosmer