Section Image

Cindy Harmon

John R. Wood Properties
18 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$35K - $1.7M Price Range
$357.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$564,000
Average Sale Price
$282,000
Price Range
$264K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$578,000
Average Sale Price
$578,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$659,000
Average Sale Price
$164,750
Price Range
$40K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$907,000
Average Sale Price
$453,500
Price Range
$329K - $578K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,284,000
Average Sale Price
$228,400
Price Range
$35K - $810K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,144,500
Average Sale Price
$518,063
Price Range
$89K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS349046
Agent Photo

Cindy Harmon