Section Image

Cindy Kramer

RIGHT CHOICE REALTY GROUP, LLC
33 Closed Sales
$19M Total Value
$400K - $1.8M Price Range
$680.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,395,000
Average Sale Price
$697,500
Price Range
$475K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,237,000
Average Sale Price
$618,500
Price Range
$400K - $837K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,395,000
Average Sale Price
$697,500
Price Range
$475K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,836,999
Average Sale Price
$612,333
Price Range
$400K - $837K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$6,156,000
Average Sale Price
$615,600
Price Range
$330K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$12,886,749
Average Sale Price
$715,931
Price Range
$245K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cindy Kramer