Section Image

Cindy Lacey

Segrest Flaherty Realtors LLC
19 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$140K - $299.9K Price Range
$189.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$218,000
Average Sale Price
$109,000
Price Range
$38K - $180K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$299,900
Average Sale Price
$299,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$153,667
Price Range
$38K - $243K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,743,400
Average Sale Price
$217,925
Price Range
$27K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$461,000
Average Sale Price
$153,667
Price Range
$38K - $243K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,134,900
Average Sale Price
$195,931
Price Range
$27K - $300K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Kentucky 223496
Agent Photo

Cindy Lacey