Section Image

Cindy Langlitz

Kelly Right Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$200K - $935K Price Range
$502.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$605K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$770,000
Price Range
$605K - $935K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,675,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000
Price Range
$200K - $935K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,200
Average Sale Price
$340,200

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP43395

Cindy Langlitz