Section Image

Cindy Su Mark

Cindy Mark Realty
52 Closed Sales
$13.6M Total Value
$135K - $625K Price Range
$260.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy Su

I'm an expert real estate agent with Cindy Mark Realty in TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 24

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,684,200
Average Sale Price
$240,600
Price Range
$110K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$530,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,829,200
Average Sale Price
$235,767
Price Range
$110K - $370K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$906,000
Average Sale Price
$453,000
Price Range
$376K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$9,815,700
Average Sale Price
$239,407
Price Range
$12K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,734,499
Average Sale Price
$339,500
Price Range
$210K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy Su's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California #01332204
Agent Photo

Cindy Su Mark