Section Image

Cindy VanScyoc

NextHome New Horizons Equity Realty
20 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$125K - $460K Price Range
$208.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cindy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$473,900
Average Sale Price
$157,967
Price Range
$28K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$255K - $460K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$658,800
Average Sale Price
$164,700
Price Range
$28K - $240K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$255K - $460K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,455,600
Average Sale Price
$188,892
Price Range
$28K - $353K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,721,000
Average Sale Price
$245,857
Price Range
$80K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cindy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Senior Communities
Agent Photo

Cindy VanScyoc