Section Image

Cinnamon Williams

1 Percent Lists Southern State
7 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$32.5K - $425K Price Range
$253.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cinnamon

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$157,500
Average Sale Price
$78,750
Price Range
$33K - $125K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$157,500
Average Sale Price
$78,750
Price Range
$33K - $125K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,205,500
Average Sale Price
$241,100
Price Range
$33K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$571,000
Average Sale Price
$285,500
Price Range
$266K - $305K

Cinnamon's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Cinnamon Williams