Section Image

Claudia Daniels

CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
9 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$7.5K - $530K Price Range
$220.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Claudia

I'm an expert real estate agent with RE/MAX PLATINUM REALTY in Venice, FL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, German
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$8K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$804,000
Average Sale Price
$201,000
Price Range
$8K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,384,500
Average Sale Price
$197,786
Price Range
$8K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$602,000
Average Sale Price
$301,000
Price Range
$267K - $335K

Claudia's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Senior Communities
Agent Photo

Claudia Daniels