Section Image

Claudia Duron

United Realty Consultants
25 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$215K - $900K Price Range
$402.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Claudia

Home Types: House, Commercial, Condo, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,593,000
Average Sale Price
$518,600
Price Range
$315K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$929,000
Average Sale Price
$309,667
Price Range
$114K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,061,000
Average Sale Price
$406,100
Price Range
$118K - $900K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,811,000
Average Sale Price
$437,364
Price Range
$114K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$5,261,000
Average Sale Price
$375,786
Price Range
$118K - $900K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Claudia's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0708148

Claudia Duron