Section Image

Claudia Venegas

The Suri Group, Inc.
33 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$185.5K - $850K Price Range
$344.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Claudia

Home Types: House, Commercial, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$475K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$386,000
Average Sale Price
$193,000
Price Range
$156K - $230K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,227,000
Average Sale Price
$445,400
Price Range
$355K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,867,400
Average Sale Price
$260,673
Price Range
$35K - $420K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,764,450
Average Sale Price
$376,445
Price Range
$256K - $580K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$7,610,680
Average Sale Price
$330,899
Price Range
$35K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Claudia's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Claudia Venegas