Section Image

Clayton Huffman

KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT
71 Closed Sales
$5.3M Total Value
$145K - $945K Price Range
$330.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clayton

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000
Price Range
$210K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$191,667
Price Range
$145K - $220K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$2,848,900
Average Sale Price
$569,780
Price Range
$259K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$2,442,700
Average Sale Price
$222,064
Price Range
$53K - $485K

Clayton's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0727470

Clayton Huffman