Section Image

Cleo McCoy

McCoy Properties, Inc.
10 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$100K - $570K Price Range
$304.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cleo

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$147,500
Price Range
$100K - $195K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$295,000
Average Sale Price
$147,500
Price Range
$100K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$235,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,910,000
Average Sale Price
$272,857
Price Range
$100K - $570K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,134,914
Average Sale Price
$378,305
Price Range
$235K - $460K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Cleo's Listings and Deals

Cleo McCoy