Section Image

Clifford Williams

Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
6 Closed Sales
$2M Total Value
$190K - $490K Price Range
$327.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clifford

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$190K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$694,000
Average Sale Price
$347,000
Price Range
$275K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,008,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000
Price Range
$190K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$954,990
Average Sale Price
$318,330
Price Range
$261K - $419K

Clifford's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0784455

Clifford Williams