Section Image

Clint Engledow

Idaho Country Properties
25 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$144K - $950K Price Range
$321.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clint

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$245,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000
Price Range
$213K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$245K - $545K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$748,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000
Price Range
$213K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$4,963,300
Average Sale Price
$310,206
Price Range
$144K - $599K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,068,000
Average Sale Price
$340,889
Price Range
$125K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Clint's Listings and Deals

Clint Engledow