Section Image

Clinton Johnson

Beaver Lake Realty
10 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$60K - $1.9M Price Range
$624.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clinton

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$60,000
Average Sale Price
$60,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$1,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000
Price Range
$60K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,600,000
Average Sale Price
$1,600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,979,900
Average Sale Price
$329,983
Price Range
$60K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,265,000
Average Sale Price
$1,066,250
Price Range
$375K - $1.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Clinton's Listings and Deals

Clinton Johnson