Section Image

Clyde Allsopp

Clyde Allsopp
5 Closed Sales
$3.1M Total Value
$520K - $900K Price Range
$616.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Clyde

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,470,000
Average Sale Price
$735,000
Price Range
$570K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,614,000
Average Sale Price
$538,000
Price Range
$520K - $549K

Clyde's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 35AL0581886
Agent Photo

Clyde Allsopp