Section Image

Codie Henkel

Keller Williams Marquee
2 Closed Sales
$505K Total Value
$70K - $435K Price Range
$252.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Codie

Home Types: MultiFamily, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Codie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri RASI

Codie Henkel