Section Image

Cody Lemon

Bailee & Co. Real Estate
15 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$200K - $505K Price Range
$287.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cody

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$125K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$990,012
Average Sale Price
$330,004
Price Range
$200K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,322,000
Average Sale Price
$220,333
Price Range
$125K - $310K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,780,012
Average Sale Price
$296,669
Price Range
$200K - $505K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,132,000
Average Sale Price
$266,500
Price Range
$125K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,184,012
Average Sale Price
$312,002
Price Range
$200K - $505K

Cody's Listings and Deals

Cody Lemon