Section Image

Colby Herrington

Herrington Realty
11 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$172K - $945K Price Range
$386.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colby

Colby Herrington is an Associate Broker for Herrington Realty Group
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 8
Education: Birmingham- Southern College

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,670,000
Average Sale Price
$835,000
Price Range
$725K - $945K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,670,000
Average Sale Price
$835,000
Price Range
$725K - $945K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,293,500
Average Sale Price
$327,643
Price Range
$52K - $677K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,959,500
Average Sale Price
$489,875
Price Range
$95K - $945K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Colby's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 100848
Agent Photo

Colby Herrington