Section Image

Cole Blackburn

EXIT Realty Advantage
12 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$69.5K - $400K Price Range
$179.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cole

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$312,000
Average Sale Price
$156,000
Price Range
$42K - $270K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$1,976,500
Average Sale Price
$179,682
Price Range
$42K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$178,000

Neighborhoods Cole is Experienced In

Cole's Listings and Deals

Cole Blackburn