Section Image

Colin Ortmeier

Kiloterra
41 Closed Sales
$17.1M Total Value
$107.6K - $1.5M Price Range
$417.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colin

Home Types: Lot/Land, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,875,988
Average Sale Price
$270,888
Price Range
$60K - $485K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$9,252,332
Average Sale Price
$330,440
Price Range
$60K - $1.5M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,360,000
Average Sale Price
$680,000
Price Range
$260K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Colin's Listings and Deals

Colin Ortmeier