Section Image

Colleen Johns

Keller Williams Elite
22 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$191K - $542.2K Price Range
$285.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colleen

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$325,667
Price Range
$205K - $417K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000
Price Range
$200K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$977,000
Average Sale Price
$325,667
Price Range
$205K - $417K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,476,005
Average Sale Price
$295,201
Price Range
$200K - $499K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,859,550
Average Sale Price
$259,959
Price Range
$154K - $417K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,418,095
Average Sale Price
$310,736
Price Range
$200K - $542K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Colleen's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Colleen Johns