Section Image

Colleen O'Toole

Solid Source Realty
7 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$195K - $860K Price Range
$560.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Colleen

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,321,000
Average Sale Price
$660,500
Price Range
$481K - $840K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,605,000
Average Sale Price
$521,000
Price Range
$195K - $860K

Colleen's Listings and Deals

Colleen O'Toole