Section Image

Collins Bonnema

14 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$320K - $850K Price Range
$461.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Collins

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$765,000
Average Sale Price
$382,500
Price Range
$345K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$887,000
Average Sale Price
$443,500
Price Range
$257K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,321,700
Average Sale Price
$330,425
Price Range
$237K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,852,000
Average Sale Price
$463,000
Price Range
$257K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,714,700
Average Sale Price
$387,814
Price Range
$148K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,752,000
Average Sale Price
$536,000
Price Range
$257K - $850K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Collins' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475187153 Indiana RB20001481
Agent Photo

Collins Bonnema