About Comparable
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Comparable is Experienced In
-
98 Sales
-
26 Sales
-
22 Sales
-
16 Sales
-
15 Sales
-
10 Sales
Comparable's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,162 Sq Ft
- 501 N Eagle St
- Clarksburg, MA
- $224/SF
- Current Est. Value $248K