Section Image

Connell McConeghy

RE/MAX Keystone
8 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$265K - $520K Price Range
$371.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Connell

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$265K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$328,333
Price Range
$265K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,979,000
Average Sale Price
$329,833
Price Range
$265K - $400K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$995,000
Average Sale Price
$497,500
Price Range
$475K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Connell's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania ab608148

Connell McConeghy