Section Image

Constance Silverman

Whitefish MT Realty
11 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$450K - $1.2M Price Range
$658.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Constance

Local broker serving Whitefish, Montana.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,225,000
Average Sale Price
$612,500
Price Range
$500K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,525,000
Average Sale Price
$705,000
Price Range
$500K - $900K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,722,500
Average Sale Price
$620,417
Price Range
$400K - $1.2M

Constance's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Montana RRE-BRO-LIC-11654

Constance Silverman