Section Image

Corey Flaska

Leelanau Realty Group
15 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$305K - $1.2M Price Range
$431.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Corey

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$797,000
Average Sale Price
$398,500
Price Range
$305K - $492K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,275,000
Average Sale Price
$637,500
Price Range
$115K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,193,000
Average Sale Price
$465,889
Price Range
$305K - $579K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,275,000
Average Sale Price
$379,167
Price Range
$85K - $1.2M

Corey's Listings and Deals

Corey Flaska