Section Image

Corey Wittman

Century 21 Affiliated
3 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$465K - $1.1M Price Range
$863.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Corey

Here to help with all of your buying and selling needs!
Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$1,075,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$1,075,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$1,050,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,075,000
Average Sale Price
$1,075,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,515,000
Average Sale Price
$757,500
Price Range
$465K - $1.1M

Corey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01994077
Agent Photo

Corey Wittman