Section Image

Coty Jude

Walnut Cove Realty/Allen Tate/Beverly-Hanks
25 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$279K - $1.1M Price Range
$504.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Coty

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$442,000
Average Sale Price
$442,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,018,500
Average Sale Price
$501,542
Price Range
$225K - $902K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$792,000
Average Sale Price
$396,000
Price Range
$350K - $442K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,504,500
Average Sale Price
$552,868
Price Range
$225K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Coty's Listings and Deals

Coty Jude