Section Image

Craig Henninger

Henninger Equity Group
15 Closed Sales
$9.2M Total Value
$385K - $1M Price Range
$615K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Craig

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$304,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$304,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,910,000
Average Sale Price
$636,429
Price Range
$231K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Craig's Listings and Deals

Craig Henninger