About Craig
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
2 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Craig is Experienced In
-
64 Sales
Craig's Listings and Deals
Craig's Active Listings
-
$379,900
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,592 Sq Ft
- 2005 20th Ave NW
- Aberdeen, SD
Condo living with all of it's positives. Located in NW Aberdeen residential neighborhood. Close to some of Aberdeen's favorites spots. Nice space, nice views, nice sounds and lots of peace and quiet to enjoy from you deck or patio, you decide. Green space, walking space, sky lines to enjoy.
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
Recently Sold
-
$149,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,485 Sq Ft
- 1502 S Grant St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $101/SF
- 393 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $151K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$203,150 Sold Apr 24, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- 915 S 9th St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $169/SF
- 204 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $212K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$295,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- 102 Linda Ln
- Aberdeen, SD
- 2% Below List
- $154/SF
- 90 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $298K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$185,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,188 Sq Ft
- 213 N Penn St
- Aberdeen, SD
- 4% Below List
- $156/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$135,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- 514 N Penn St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $80/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $139K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$50,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,792 Sq Ft
- 1207 4th Ave SE
- Aberdeen, SD
- $28/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $68K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$195,000 Sold Feb 6, 2025
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,352 Sq Ft
- 305 S 10th St
- Aberdeen, SD
- $83/SF
- 146 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $201K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$185,900 Sold Dec 20, 2024
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,434 Sq Ft
- 318 9th Ave SE
- Aberdeen, SD
- $76/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $191K
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
-
$390,000 Sold Oct 18, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- 126473 North Bridge
- Ravinia Township, SD
- $339/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC