Section Image

Craig Morris

Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall
58 Closed Sales
$890.1M Total Value
$5.2M - $42.9M Price Range
$15.3M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Craig

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, MultiFamily, Other, Condo
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$91,250,000
Average Sale Price
$15,208,333
Price Range
$5.2M - $31M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$43,800,000
Average Sale Price
$21,900,000
Price Range
$2.8M - $41M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$115,750,000
Average Sale Price
$16,535,714
Price Range
$5.2M - $31M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$73,100,000
Average Sale Price
$18,275,000
Price Range
$2.8M - $41M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$680,262,217
Average Sale Price
$16,591,761
Price Range
$1.4M - $42.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$209,871,704
Average Sale Price
$12,345,394
Price Range
$995K - $41M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Craig's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado EA40009691

Craig Morris