Section Image

Cristina Henderson

Lantern Realty & Development, LLC
6 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$70K - $815K Price Range
$294.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Cristina

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$815,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$225K - $345K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,197,000
Average Sale Price
$299,250
Price Range
$70K - $815K

Cristina's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 308486
Agent Photo

Cristina Henderson