Section Image

Crystal Gonzalez

EXP Realty, LLC
37 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$75K - $615K Price Range
$181.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,545,500
Average Sale Price
$220,786
Price Range
$140K - $288K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$132,500
Price Range
$80K - $185K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,282,500
Average Sale Price
$218,833
Price Range
$50K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$781,883
Average Sale Price
$130,314
Price Range
$56K - $249K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,524,500
Average Sale Price
$220,281
Price Range
$50K - $615K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$3,186,383
Average Sale Price
$151,733
Price Range
$56K - $440K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0750208

Crystal Gonzalez