Section Image

Crystal Krebs

PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
10 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$155K - $650K Price Range
$368.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$630K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,280,000
Average Sale Price
$640,000
Price Range
$630K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$155,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,530,000
Average Sale Price
$421,667
Price Range
$250K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,157,160
Average Sale Price
$289,290
Price Range
$155K - $497K

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Crystal Krebs