Section Image

Crystal Nicholson

Cleveland Home Inspectors
3 Closed Sales
$849K Total Value
$265K - $295K Price Range
$283K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Tennessee 306418

Crystal Nicholson