Section Image

Crystal Presley

Pollinator Properties LLC
37 Closed Sales
$10.5M Total Value
$96K - $875K Price Range
$283.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Lot/Land, Manufactured, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,808,000
Average Sale Price
$301,333
Price Range
$16K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$300K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,577,000
Average Sale Price
$275,154
Price Range
$10K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,029,900
Average Sale Price
$338,317
Price Range
$200K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$6,573,000
Average Sale Price
$262,920
Price Range
$10K - $832K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,919,994
Average Sale Price
$326,666
Price Range
$2K - $875K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 334546
Agent Photo

Crystal Presley