Section Image

Crystal Verdugo

Platinum Realty LLC
8 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$110K - $660K Price Range
$277.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Crystal

Home Types: Townhouse, House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$248,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$681,000
Average Sale Price
$340,500
Price Range
$326K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$248,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,972,900
Average Sale Price
$281,843
Price Range
$110K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$248,000
Average Sale Price
$248,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Crystal's Listings and Deals

Crystal Verdugo