Section Image

Curtis Bryant

1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes
9 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$200K - $475K Price Range
$325.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Curtis

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,500
Average Sale Price
$237,750
Price Range
$200K - $276K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000
Price Range
$255K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$475,500
Average Sale Price
$237,750
Price Range
$200K - $276K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,660,000
Average Sale Price
$332,000
Price Range
$245K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,265,500
Average Sale Price
$316,375
Price Range
$200K - $439K

Curtis' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Curtis Bryant